Derby Summary

All Entries - Top 10

Place Fisherman Weight Time
1st Christie Wilhelmy 103.100lb 05-10-14 03:00 PM
2nd Brandon Pa 87.100lb 05-24-14 04:00 PM
3rd Randy Qualls 70.650lb 05-06-14 08:00 AM
4th Terri Qualls 49.300lb 05-06-14 08:00 AM
5th Brody Larsen 43.000lb 05-17-14 09:32 AM
6th Chip Sunderland 41.400lb 05-09-14 08:00 AM
7th Max Mackenzie 31.660lb 08-02-14 08:00 AM
8th Kathy Goodsell 30.204lb 07-02-14 08:00 AM
9th Max Mackenzie 28.200lb 10-05-14 08:00 AM
10th Team Captain Midnight 28.056lb 07-20-14 08:00 AM

Chinook Division - Top 10

Place Fisherman Weight Time
1st Kathy Goodsell 30.204lb 07-02-14 08:00 AM
2nd Max Mackenzie 28.200lb 10-05-14 08:00 AM
3rd Team Captain Midnight 28.056lb 07-20-14 08:00 AM
4th Philippe Gayte 23.516lb 08-19-14 08:00 AM

Coho Division - Top 10

Place Fisherman Weight Time
1st Chip Sunderland 14.370lb 10-03-14 08:00 AM
2nd Philippe Gayte 12.094lb 10-26-14 11:41 AM
3rd Derek Petersen 10.363lb 09-27-14 08:00 AM

Ling Cod Division - Top 10

Place Fisherman Weight Time

Halibut Division - Top 10

Place Fisherman Weight Time
1st Christie Wilhelmy 103.100lb 05-10-14 03:00 PM
2nd Brandon Pa 87.100lb 05-24-14 04:00 PM
3rd Randy Qualls 70.650lb 05-06-14 08:00 AM
4th Terri Qualls 49.300lb 05-06-14 08:00 AM
5th Chip Sunderland 41.400lb 05-09-14 08:00 AM

Albacore Tuna Division - Top 10

Place Fisherman Weight Time
1st Max Mackenzie 31.660lb 08-02-14 08:00 AM

Kids Chinook Division - Top 10

Place Fisherman Weight Time
1st Eli Barbieri 15.014lb 08-02-14 08:00 AM
2nd Ryan Fahey 13.322lb 04-11-14 08:00 AM

Kids Coho Division - Top 10

Place Fisherman Weight Time
1st Teague Larsen 6.130lb 09-15-14 02:00 PM

Kids Ling Cod Division - Top 10

Place Fisherman Weight Time
1st Brody Larsen 21.210lb 05-17-14 08:37 AM
2nd MacIntyre Larsen 16.160lb 05-03-14 01:45 PM

Kids Halibut Division - Top 10

Place Fisherman Weight Time
1st Brody Larsen 43.000lb 05-17-14 09:32 AM

Kids Albacore Tuna Division - Top 10

Place Fisherman Weight Time
December 05, 2019 09:33 PM

Derby Stats

19 Fish weighed in.